Результаты олимпиады по математике
Всероссийская олимпиада по математике
региональный этап
9 класс
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Кл | Школа | Город/Район | Сумма 2 тур | Сумма 1 тур | Общая сумма |
Оноприенко | Анастасия | Александровна | 9 | МОУ лицей №32 | Кострома | 20 | 15 | 35 |
Андреева | Юлия | Константиновна | 9 | МОУ лицей №32 | Кострома | 10 | 14 | 24 |
Смирнова | Анастасия | Андреевна | 9 | МОУ СОШ № 2 | Буй | 9 | 7 | 16 |
Королев | Алексей | Борисович | 9 | МОУ лицей №32 | Кострома | 7 | 6 | 13 |
Петухов | Илья | Сергеевич | 9 | МОУ СОШ № 2 | Буй | 1 | 5 | 6 |
Лузганова | Юлия | Алексеевна | 9 | МОУ СОШ №3 | Волгореченск | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Пестов | Евгений | Михайлович | 9 | МОУ Корежская ООШ | Буйский | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Мельников | Никита | Николаевич | 9 | МОУ лицей №3 | Галич | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Лебедева | Ксения | Сергеевна | 9 | МОУ СОШ № 9 | Буй | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Белоблоцкая | Алена | Алексеевна | 9 | МОУ Боровская ООШ | Буйский | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Прытов | Александр | Вячеславович | 9 | МОУ Коневская ООШ | Шарьинский | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Махов | Александр | Николаевич | 9 | МОУ СОШ №3 | Мантурово | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 класс
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Кл | Школа | Город/Район | Сумма 2 тур | Сумма 1 тур | Общая сумма |
Токмаков | Михаил | Александрович | 10 | МОУ лицей №17 | Кострома | 21 | 18 | 39 |
Тихонова | Екатерина | Александровна | 10 | МОУ гиназия №28 | Кострома | 11 | 18 | 29 |
Крайнов | Павел | Витальевич | 10 | МОУ лицей №17 | Кострома | 15 | 14 | 29 |
Мозгунова | Елизавета | Николаевна | 10 | МОУ лицей №17 | Кострома | 8 | 11 | 19 |
Горошевский | Алексей | Валерьевич | 10 | МОУ лицей №34 | Кострома | 8 | 11 | 19 |
Ракутин | Юрий | Олегович | 10 | МОУ лицей №32 | Кострома | 8 | 7 | 15 |
Русов | Александр | Валерьевич | 10 | МОУ «Солигаличская СОШ» | Солигаличский | 5 | 10 | 15 |
Зинченко | Алексей | Васильевич | 10 | МОУ лицей №32 | Кострома | 5 | 7 | 12 |
Забловская | Лада | Романовна | 10 | МОУ гимназия №28 | Кострома | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Егорова | Мария | Александровна | 10 | МОУ СОШ №3,г. Мантурово, ул. Ленина, д.26 | Мантурово | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Дышлевая | Евгения | Владимировна | 10 | МОУ Николо-Поломская CОШ | Парфеньевский | 4 | 3 | 7 |
Соболева | Татьяна | Альбертовна | 10 | МОУ Николо-Поломская СОШ | Парфеньевский | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Смирнов | Максим | Сергеевич | 10 | МОУ лицей №34 | Кострома | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Богдановская | Юлия | Александровна | 10 | МОУ Николо-Поломская СОШ | Парфеньевский | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 класс
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Кл | Школа | Город/Район | Сумма 2 тур | Сумма 1 тур | Общая сумма |
Глухов | Евгений | Владимирович | 11 | МОУ лицей №17 | Кострома | 21 | 25 | 46 |
Кисловская | Вера | Дмитриевна | 11 | МОУ лицей №32 | Кострома | 21 | 7 | 28 |
Ни | Ирина | Юрьевна | 11 | МОУ гимназия №28 | Кострома | 14 | 14 | 28 |
Круглов | Михаил | Михайлович | 11 | МОУ гимназия №1 | Кострома | 7 | 7 | 14 |
Садовников | Сергей | Дмитриевич | 11 | МОУ СОШ №2 | Волгореченск | 0 | 14 | 14 |
Новожилова | Виктория | Витальевна | 11 | МОУ СОШ №2 | Волгореченск | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Игнатьев | Иван | Алексеевич | 11 | МОУ СОШ №21 | Кострома | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Колесниченко | Пётр | Сергеевич | 11 | МОУ лицей №34 | Кострома | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Левичев | Никита | Александрович | 11 | МОУ гимназия №28 | Кострома | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Грашнев | Андрей | Вячеславович | 11 | МОУ СОШ № 4 | Нерехта | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Рогозина | Екатерина | Сергеевна | 11 | МОУ СОШ №3 | Мантурово | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Томанова | Ксения | Сергеевна | 11 | МОУ СОШ № 2 | Буй | 0 | 0 | 0 |